Zapisnik.

 
Zapisnici povjerenika natjecanja Zapisnici disciplinskog sudca
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

 

 

  TABLICA

 

O
D
I
G
R
A
N
O

D
O
M
A
Ć
I
N

G
O
S
T

P
O
B
J
E
D
A

N
E
R
J
E
Š
E
N
O

P
O
R
A
Z

G
O
L

R
A
Z
L

B
O
D
O
V
I

1.

SLAVEN                

2.

MLADOST B.                

3.

DINAMO                

4.

SLAVIJA                

5.

SLAVONIJA                

6.

HNK MLADOST C.                

7.

PSUNJ-SOKOL                

8.

SLOBODA                

9.

GRANIČAR MM.                

10.

POSAVAC                

11.

GRANIČAR ML.                

12.

SLAVONAC GD.                

1. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

NED 26.08.2018. 17,00 SLAVEN SLAVONAC GD.  
NED 26.08.2018. 17,00 MLADOST B. GRANIČAR L.  
NED 26.08.2018. 17,00 DINAMO POSAVAC  
NED 26.08.2018. 17,00 SLAVIJA GRANIČAR MM.  
NED 26.08.2018. 17,00 SLAVONIJA SLOBODA  
NED 26.08.2018. 17,00 MLADOST C. PSUNJ-SOKOL  

2. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

NED 02.09.2018. 16,30 SLAVONAC GD. PSUNJ-SOKOL  
NED 02.09.2018. 16,30 SLOBODA MLADOST C.
NED 02.09.2018. 16,30 GRANIČAR MM. SLAVONIJA  
NED 02.09.2018. 16,30 POSAVAC SLAVIJA  
NED 02.09.2018. 16,30 GRANIČAR L. DINAMO  
NED 02.09.2018. 16,30 SLAVEN MLADOST B.  

3. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

NED 09.09.2018. 16,30 MLADOST B. SLAVONAC GD.  
NED 09.09.2018. 16,30 DINAMO SLAVEN  
NED 09.09.2018. 16,30 SLAVIJA GRANIČAR L.  
NED 09.09.2018. 16,30 SLAVONIJA POSAVAC  
NED 09.09.2018. 16,30 MLADOST C. GRANIČAR MM.  
NED 09.09.2018. 16,30 PSUNJ-SOKOL SLOBODA  

4. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

NED 16.09.2018. 16,00 SLAVONAC GD. SLOBODA
NED 16.09.2018. 16,00 GRANIČAR MM. PSUNJ-SOKOL  
NED 16.09.2018. 16,00 POSAVAC MLADOST C.  
NED 16.09.2018. 16,00 GRANIČAR L. SLAVONIJA  
NED 16.09.2018. 16,00 SLAVEN SLAVIJA  
NED 16.09.2018. 16,00 MLADOST B. DINAMO

5. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

NED 23.09.2018. 16,00 DINAMO SLAVONAC GD.  
NED 23.09.2018. 16,00 SLAVIJA MLADOST B.  
NED 23.09.2018. 16,00 SLAVONIJA SLAVEN  
NED 23.09.2018. 16,00 MLADOST C. GRANIČAR L.  
NED 23.09.2018. 16,00 PSUNJ-SOKOL POSAVAC  
NED 23.09.2018. 16,00 SLOBODA GRANIČAR MM.  

6. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

NED 30.09.2018. 16,00 SLAVONAC GD. GRANIČAR MM.  
NED 30.09.2018. 16,00 POSAVAC SLOBODA  
NED 30.09.2018. 16,00 GRANIČAR L. PSUNJ-SOKOL
NED 30.09.2018. 16,00 SLAVEN MLADOST C.  
NED 30.09.2018. 16,00 MLADOST B. SLAVONIJA  
NED 30.09.2018. 16,00 DINAMO SLAVIJA  

7. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

NED 07.10.2018. 16,00 SLAVIJA SLAVONAC GD.  
NED 07.10.2018. 16,00 SLAVONIJA DINAMO
NED 07.10.2018. 16,00 MLADOST C. MLADOST B.  
NED 07.10.2018. 16,00 PSUNJ-SOKOL SLAVEN  
NED 07.10.2018. 16,00 SLOBODA GRANIČAR L.  
NED 07.10.2018. 16,00 GRANIČAR MM. POSAVAC  

8. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

NED 14.10.2018. 15,30 SLAVONAC GD. POSAVAC  
NED 14.10.2018. 15,30 GRANIČAR L. GRANIČAR MM.  
NED 14.10.2018. 15,30 SLAVEN SLOBODA  
NED 14.10.2018. 15,30 MLADOST B. PSUNJ-SOKOL  
NED 14.10.2018. 15,30 DINAMO MLADOST C.  
NED 14.10.2018. 15,30 SLAVIJA SLAVONIJA  

9. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

NED 21.10.2018. 15,00 SLAVONIJA SLAVONAC GD.  
NED 21.10.2018. 15,00 MLADOST C. SLAVIJA
NED 21.10.2018. 15,00 PSUNJ-SOKOL DINAMO  
NED 21.10.2018. 15,00 SLOBODA MLADOST B.
NED 21.10.2018. 15,00 GRANIČAR MM. SLAVEN  
NED 21.10.2018. 15,00 POSAVAC GRANIČAR L.  

10. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

NED 28.10.2018. 14,00 SLAVONAC GD. GRANIČAR L.  
NED 28.10.2018. 14,00 SLAVEN POSAVAC
NED 28.10.2018. 14,00 MLADOST B. GRANIČAR MM.  
NED 28.10.2018. 14,00 DINAMO SLOBODA  
NED 28.10.2018. 14,00 SLAVIJA PSUNJ-SOKOL  
NED 28.10.2018. 14,00 SLAVONIJA MLADOST C.  

11. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

NED 04.11.2018. 14,00 MLADOST C. SLAVONAC GD.  
NED 04.11.2018. 14,00 PSUNJ-SOKOL SLAVONIJA  
NED 04.11.2018. 14,00 SLOBODA SLAVIJA  
NED 04.11.2018. 14,00 GRANIČAR MM. DINAMO  
NED 04.11.2018. 14,00 POSAVAC MLADOST B.  
NED 04.11.2018. 14,00 GRANIČAR L. SLAVEN