Zapisnik.

 
Zapisnici povjerenika natjecanja Zapisnici disciplinskog sudca
Zapisnik br.1 Zapisnik br.1
Zapisnik  br.2 Zapisnik  br.2
Zapisnik  br.3 Zapisnik  br.3
Zapisnik  br.4 Zapisnik br.4
Zapisnik  br.5 Zapisnik  br.5
Zapisnik  br.6 Zapisnik br.6
Zapisnik  br.7 Zapisnik br.7

 

Zapisnik br.8

TABLICA

 

O
D
I
G
R
A
N
O

D
O
M
A
Ć
I
N

G
O
S
T

P
O
B
J
E
D
A

N
E
R
J
E
Š
E
N
O

P
O
R
A
Z

G
O
L

R
A
Z
L

B
O
D
O
V
I

1.

OMLADINAC 13 6 7 11 1 1 39 : 9 34

2.

SLAVEN 13 6 7 10 1 2 59 : 12 31

3.

POSAVAC 13 7 6 10 1 2 43 : 13 31

4.

MLADOST B. 13 6 7 8 2 3 30 : 13 26

5.

GRANIČAR L. 13 6 7 7 1 5 38 : 20 22

6.

DINAMO 13 7 6 6 3 4 24 : 20 21

7.

SLAVIJA 13 6 7 6 3 4 16 : 14 21

8.

PSUNJ-SOKOL -4 13 7 6 7 0 6 33 : 25 17

9.

SLAVONIJA 13 7 6 5 2 6 20 : 26 17

10.

SLAVONAC GD. 13 7 6 4 2 7 13 : 27 14

11.

SLOBODA 13 6 7 2 2 9 11 : 36 8

12.

DRAGALIĆ 13 7 6 2 0 11 7 : 46 6

13.

KREČAR 13 6 7 2 0 11 6 : 54 6

14.

GRANIČAR  MM. 13 7 6 1 2 10 14 : 38 5

1. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

NED 20.08.2017. 17,00 SLAVONAC GD. MLADOST  B. 0 : 1
NED 20.08.2017. 17,00 DRAGALIĆ SLAVEN 0 : 3
NED 20.08.2017. 17,00 PSUNJ-SOKOL SLOBODA 3 : 0
NED 20.08.2017. 17,00 POSAVAC GRANIČAR L. 2 : 1
NED 20.08.2017. 17,00 GRANIČAR  MM. SLAVIJA 1 : 2
NED 20.08.2017. 17,00 DINAMO KREČAR 4 : 0
NED 20.08.2017. 17,00 SLAVONIJA OMLADINAC 0 : 4

2. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

NED 27.08.2017. 17,00 MLADOST OMLADINAC 1 : 2
NED 27.08.2017. 17,00 KREČAR SLAVONIJA 0 : 2
NED 27.08.2017. 17,00 SLAVIJA DINAMO 1 : 1
NED 27.08.2017. 17,00 GRANIČAR L. GRANIČAR MM. 3 : 2
NED 27.08.2017. 17,00 SLOBODA POSAVAC 0 : 1
NED 27.08.2017. 17,00 SLAVEN PSUNJ-SOKOL 6 : 1
NED 27.08.2017. 17,00 SLAVONAC GD. DRAGALIĆ 4 : 1

3. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

NED 03.09.2017. 16,30 DRAGAIĆ MLADOST  B. 0 : 3
NED 03.09.2017. 16,30 PSUNJ-SOKOL SLAVONAC GD. 3 : 1
NED 03.09.2017. 16,30 POSAVAC SLAVEN 3 : 4
NED 03.09.2017. 16,30 GRANIČAR  MM. SLOBODA 2 : 2
NED 03.09.2017. 16,30 DINAMO GRANIČAR L. 3 : 2
NED 03.09.2017. 16,30 SLAVONIJA SLAVIJA 0 : 2
NED 03.09.2017. 16,30 OMLADINAC KREČAR 5 : 0

4. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

NED 10.09.2017. 16,30 MLADOST  B. KREČAR 5 : 0
NED 10.09.2017. 16,30 SLAVIJA OMLADINAC 1 : 0
NED 10.09.2017. 16,30 GRANIČAR L. SLAVONIJA 7 : 0
NED 10.09.2017. 16,30 SLOBODA DINAMO 1 : 4
NED 10.09.2017. 16,30 SLAVEN GRANIČAR MM. 7 : 0
NED 10.09.2017. 16,30 SLAVONAC GD. POSAVAC 1 : 3
NED 10.09.2017. 16,30 DRAGALIĆ PSUNJ-SOKOL 1 : 7

5. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

NED 17.09.2017. 16,00 PSUNJ-SOKOL MLADOST 4 : 1
NED 17.09.2017. 16,00 POSAVAC DRAGALIĆ 8 : 0
NED 17.09.2017. 16,00 GRANIČAR MM. SLAVONAC GD. 0 : 1
NED 17.09.2017. 16,00 DINAMO SLAVEN 1 : 1
NED 17.09.2017. 16,00 SLAVONIJA SLOBODA 3 : 0
NED 17.09.2017. 16,00 OMLADINAC GRANIČAR L. 3 : 2
NED 17.09.2017. 16,00 KREČAR SLAVIJA 0  : 2

6. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

NED 24.09.2017. 16,00 MLADOST B. SLAVIJA 3 : 0
NED 24.09.2017. 16,00 GRANIČAR L. KREČAR 5 : 0
NED 24.09.2017. 16,00 SLOBODA OMLADINAC 1 : 3
NED 24.09.2017. 16,00 SLAVEN SLAVONIJA 5 : 3
NED 24.09.2017. 16,00 SLAVONAC GD. DINAMO 1 : 1
NED 24.09.2017. 16,00 DRAGALIĆ GRANIČAR  MM. 2 : 0
NED 24.09.2017. 16,00 PSUNJ-SOKOL POSAVAC 0 : 2

7. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

NED 01.10.2017. 16,00 POSAVAC MLADOST 2 : 0
NED 01.10.2017. 16,00 GRANIČAR MM. PSUNJ-SOKOL 4 : 1
NED 01.10.2017. 16,00 DINAMO DRAGALIĆ 2 : 0
NED 01.10.2017. 16,00 SLAVONIJA SLAVONAC GD. 1 : 1
NED 01.10.2017. 16,00 OMLADINAC SLAVEN 1 : 0
NED 01.10.2017. 16,00 KREČAR SLOBODA 3 : 2
NED 01.10.2017. 16,00 SLAVIJA GRANIČAR L. 2 : 1

8. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

NED 08.10.2017. 16,00 MLADOST B. GRANIČAR L. 1 : 1
NED 08.10.2017. 16,00 SLOBODA SLAVIJA 1 : 1
NED 08.10.2017. 16,00 SLAVEN KREČAR 14 : 0
NED 08.10.2017. 16,00 SLAVONAC GD. OMLADINAC 0 : 5
NED 08.10.2017. 16,00 DRAGALIĆ SLAVONIJA 1 : 3
NED 08.10.2017. 16,00 PSUNJ-SOKOL DINAMO 4 : 0
NED 08.10.2017. 16,00 POSAVAC GRANIČAR MM. 7 : 2

9. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

NED 15.10.2017. 15,30 GRANIČAR  MM. MLADOST B. 0 : 3
NED 15.10.2017. 15,30 DINAMO POSAVAC 1 : 3
NED 15.10.2017. 15,30 SLAVONIJA PSUNJ-SOKOL 2 : 0
NED 15.10.2017. 15,30 OMLADINAC DRAGALIĆ 6 : 0
NED 15.10.2017. 15,30 KREČAR SLAVONAC GD. 0 : 1
NED 15.10.2017. 15,30 SLAVIJA SLAVEN 0 : 2
NED 15.10.2017. 15,30 GRANIČAR L. SLOBODA 5 : 0

10. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

NED 22.10.2017. 15,00 MLADOST B. SLOBODA 7 : 1
NED 22.10.2017. 15,00 SLAVEN GRANIČAR L. 4 : 1
NED 22.10.2017. 15,00 SLAVONAC GD. SLAVIJA 2 : 1
NED 22.10.2017. 15,00 DRAGALIĆ KREČAR 2 : 0
NED 22.10.2017. 15,00 PSUNJ-SOKOL OMLADINAC 2 : 4
NED 22.10.2017. 15,00 POSAVAC SLAVONIJA 2 : 1
NED 22.10.2017. 15,00 GRANIČAR  MM. DINAMO 2 : 3

11. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

NED 29.10.2017. 14,00 DINAMO MLADOST B. 1 : 2
NED 29.10.2017. 14,00 SLAVONIJA GRANIČAR MM. 4 : 0
NED 29.10.2017. 14,00 OMLADINAC POSAVAC 2 : 1
NED 29.10.2017. 14,00 KREČAR PSUNJ-SOKOL 1 : 4
NED 29.10.2017. 14,00 SLAVIJA DRAGALIĆ 3 : 0
NED 29.10.2017. 14,00 GRANIČAR L. SLAVONAC GD. 2 : 1
NED 29.10.2017. 14,00 SLOBODA SLAVEN 0 : 4

12. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

NED 05.11.2017. 14,00 MLADOST B. SLAVEN 2 : 1
NED 05.11.2017. 14,00 SLAVONAC GD. SLOBODA 0 : 1
NED 05.11.2017. 14,00 DRAGALIĆ GRANIČAR L. 0 : 5
NED 05.11.2017. 14,00 PSUNJ-SOKOL SLAVIJA 2 : 0
NED 05.11.2017. 14,00 POSAVAC KREČAR 8 : 0
NED 05.11.2017. 14,00 GRANIČAR  MM. OMLADINAC V. 1 : 1
NED 05.11.2017. 14,00 DINAMO SLAVONIJA 3 : 0

13. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

NED 12.11.2017. 13,30 SLAVONIJA MLADOST  B. 1 : 1
NED 12.11.2017. 13,30 OMLADINAC DINAMO 3 : 0
NED 12.11.2017. 13,30 KREČAR GRANIČAR  MM. 2 : 0
NED 12.11.2017. 13,30 SLAVIJA POSAVAC 1 : 1
NED 12.11.2017. 13,30 GRANIČAR L. PSUNJ-SOKOL 3 : 2
NED 12.11.2017. 13,30 SLOBODA DRAGALIĆ 2 : 0
NED 12.11.2017. 13,30 SLAVEN SLAVONAC GD. 8 : 0