O
D
I
G
R
A
N
O

D
O
M
A
Ć
I
N

G
O
S
T

P
O
B
J
E
D
A

N
E
R
J
E
Š
E
N
O

P
O
R
A
Z

G
O
L

R
A
Z
L

B
O
D
O
V
I

1.

SLOGA  NG. 17 7 10 15 1 1 95 : 14 46

2.

POSAVAC 16 8 8 13 0 3 55 : 24 39

3.

SLAVONAC NK. 18 9 9 11 2 5 69 : 28 35

4.

BUDUĆNOST 17 8 9 9 3 5 35 : 26 30

5.

SLAVIJA 17 10 7 9 2 6 44 : 26 29

6.

PSUNJ-SOKOL 18 9 9 6 1 11 33 : 64 19

7.

MLADOST C. 17 9 8 5 2 10 30 : 58 17

8.

SLAVEN  -1 18 9 9 5 1 12 39 : 72 16

9.

BATRINA 17 9 8 5 0 12 24 : 58 15

10.

OMLADINAC  -1 17 8 9 4 2 11 32 : 68 13

11.

SLOBODA 10 5 5 1 2 7 19 : 37 5

    Zapisnik  Povjerenika  za  natjecanje :                                        Zapisnik  Disciplinskog   suca :  

                              Zapisnik  br.7                                                                         Zapisnik  br.7        

                                 Zapisnik br.8                                                                           Zapisnik br.8        

                        Zapisnik br.9                                                                           Zapisnik br.9

                          Zapisnik  br.10                                                                         Zapisnik br.10

 

SLOBODA  NE  IGRA  SA  JUNIORIMA

               

12. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 23.03.2019. 15,30 MLADOST C.SLOBODNA    
SUB 23.03.2019. 15,30 SLAVEN POSAVAC 2 : 5
SUB 23.03.2019. 15,30 BATRINA SLAVIJA 1 : 3
SUB 23.03.2019. 15,30 SLOGA NG. SLOBODNA
SUB 23.03.2019. 15,30 SLAVONAC OMLADINAC 9 : 0
SUB 23.03.2019. 15,30 BUDUĆNOST PSUNJ-SOKOL 3 : 1

13. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 30.03.2019. 15,30 BUDUĆNOST SLOBODNA    
SUB 30.03.2019. 15,30 SLAVONAC PSUNJ-SOKOL 3 : 1
SUB 30.03.2019. 15,30 OMLADINAC SLOGA NG. 0 : 8
SUB 30.03.2019. 15,30 BATRINA  SLOBODNA
SUB 30.03.2019. 15,30 SLAVIJA SLAVEN 2 : 0
SUB 30.03.2019. 15,30 POSAVAC MLADOST 4 : 0

14. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 06.04.2019. 17,00 POSAVAC  SLOBODAN    
SUB 06.04.2019. 17,00 MLADOST SLAVIJA 2 : 2
SUB 06.04.2019. 17,00 SLAVEN  SLOBODAN
SUB 06.04.2019. 17,00 BATRINA OMLADINAC 1 : 0
SUB 06.04.2019. 17,00 SLOGA NG. PSUNJ-SOKOL 3 : 1
SUB 06.04.2019. 17,00 SLAVONAC BUDUĆNOST 1 : 1

15. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 13.04.2019. 17,00 SLAVONAC SLOBODAN    
SUB 13.04.2019. 17,00 BUDUĆNOST SLOGA NG. 1 : 0
SUB 13.04.2019. 17,00 PSUNJ-SOKOL BATRINA 3 : 2
SUB 13.04.2019. 17,00 OMLADINAC SLAVEN 3 : 0
SUB 13.04.2019. 17,00 MLADOST   SLOBODNA
SUB 13.04.2019. 17,00 SLAVIJA POSAVAC 0 : 1

16. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 20.04.2019. 17,00 SLAVIJA  SLOBODNA    
SUB 20.04.2019. 17,00 POSAVAC  SLOBODAN    
SUB 20.04.2019. 17,00 MLADOST OMLADINAC 4 : 2
SUB 20.04.2019. 17,00 SLAVEN PSUNJ-SOKOL 1 : 4
SUB 20.04.2019. 17,00 BATRINA BUDUĆNOST 2 : 0
SUB 20.04.2019. 17,00 SLOGA NG. SLAVONAC 4 : 1

17. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 27.04.2019. 17,00 SLOGA  NG. SLOBODNA    
SUB 27.04.2019. 17,00 SLAVONAC BATRINA 3 : 0
SUB 27.04.2019. 17,00 BUDUĆNOST SLAVEN 0 : 1
SUB 27.04.2019. 17,00 PSUNJ-SOKOL MLADOST 5 : 1
SUB 27.04.2019. 17,00 OMLADINAC POSAVAC 2 : 5
SUB 27.04.2019. 17,00 SLAVIJA  SLOBODNA

18. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 04.05.2019. 17,00 SLOBODA SLOBODNA  
SUB 04.05.2019. 17,00 SLAVIJA OMLADINAC 8 : 2
SUB 04.05.2019. 17,00 POSAVAC PSUNJ-SOKOL 2 : 3
SUB 04.05.2019. 17,00 MLADOST BUDUĆNOST 1 : 1
SUB 04.05.2019. 17,00 SLAVEN SLAVONAC 2 : 6
SUB 04.05.2019. 17,00 BATRINA SLOGA  NG. 0 : 8

19. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 11.05.2019. 17,00 BATRINA  SLOBODNA    
SUB 11.05.2019. 17,00 SLOGA NG. SLAVEN 10 : 1
SUB 11.05.2019. 17,00 SLAVONAC MLADOST 3 : 2
SUB 11.05.2019. 17,00 BUDUĆNOST POSAVAC
SUB 11.05.2019. 17,00 PSUNJ-SOKOL SLAVIJA 1 : 5
SUB 11.05.2019. 17,00 OMLADINAC   SLOBODAN

20. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 18.05.2019. 17,30 OMLADINAC   SLOBODAN    
SUB 18.05.2019. 17,30 PSUNJ-SOKOL   SLOBODAN    
SUB 18.05.2019. 17,30 SLAVIJA BUDUĆNOST 2 : 1
SUB 18.05.2019. 17,30 POSAVAC SLAVONAC 3 : 4
SUB 18.05.2019. 17,30 SLOGA  NG. MLADOST C. 11 : 0
SUB 18.05.2019. 17,30 SLAVEN BATRINA 4 : 8

21. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 25.05.2019. 17,30 SLAVEN  SLOBODAN    
SUB 25.05.2019. 17,30 BATRINA MLADOST  
SUB 25.05.2019. 17,30 SLOGA NG. POSAVAC
SUB 25.05.2019. 17,30 SLAVONAC SLAVIJA
SUB 25.05.2019. 17,30 BUDUĆNOST  SLOBODNA    
SUB 25.05.2019. 17,30 PSUNJ-SOKOL OMLADINAC

22. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 01.06.2019. 18,00 PSUNJ-SOKOL  SLOBODAN    
SUB 01.06.2019. 18,00 OMLADINAC BUDUĆNOST  
SUB 01.06.2019. 18,00 SLAVONAC   SLOBODAN
SUB 01.06.2019. 18,00 SLOGA  NG. SLAVIJA
SUB 01.06.2019. 18,00 POSAVAC BATRINA
SUB 01.06.2019. 18,00 MLADOST SLAVEN