O
D
I
G
R
A
N
O

D
O
M
A
Ć
I
N

G
O
S
T

P
O
B
J
E
D
A

N
E
R
J
E
Š
E
N
O

P
O
R
A
Z

G
O
L

R
A
Z
L

B
O
D
O
V
I

1.

SLOGA  NG. 5 2 3 4 1 0 27 : 4 13

2.

POSAVAC 4 3 1 3 1 0 23 : 5 10

3.

BATRINA 4 2 2 3 0 1 17 : 3 9

4.

SLAVIJA 5 3 2 3 0 2 13 : 10 9

5.

BUDUĆNOST 4 1 3 2 1 1 16 : 7 7

6.

SLOBODA 4 2 2 2 1 1 8 : 13 7

7.

SLAVONAC NK. 4 1 3 2 0 2 7 : 13 6

8.

PSUNJ-SOKOL 4 2 2 1 1 2 8 : 5 4

9.

SLAVEN 4 2 2 1 1 2 6 : 13 4

10.

OMLADINAC 4 2 2 0 1 3 2 : 14 1
   11. DRAGALIĆ 4 2 2 0 1 3 1 : 17 1
   12. MLADOST  C. 4 3 1 0 0 4 2 : 26 0

1. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 26.08.2017. 17,00 MLADOST C. SLOGA NG. 0 : 6
SUB 26.08.2017. 17,00 POSAVAC SLAVEN 7 : 1
SUB 26.08.2017. 15,30 SLAVIJA BATRINA 3 : 0
SUB 26.08.2017. 17,00 SLOBODA DRAGALIĆ 1 : 0
SUB 26.08.2017. 15,30 OMLADINAC SLAVONAC NK. 0 : 4
SUB 26.08.2017. 17,00 PSUNJ-SOKOL BUDUĆNOST 2 : 2

2. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 02.09.2017. 15,00 SLOGA  NG. BUDUĆNOST 4 : 1
SUB 02.09.2017. 16,30 SLAVONAC NK. PSUNJ-SOKOL 2 : 1
SUB 02.09.2017. 16,30 DRAGALIĆ OMLADINAC 1 : 1
SUB 02.09.2017. 15,00 BATRINA SLOBODA 9 : 0
SUB 02.09.2017. 16,30 SLAVEN SLAVIJA 1 : 3
SUB 02.09.2017. 16,30 MLADOST  C. POSAVAC 0 : 9

3. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 09.09.2017 15,00 POSAVAC SLOGA  NG. 3 : 3
SUB 09.09.2017 16,30 SLAVIJA MLADOST  C. 6 : 0
SUB 09.09.2017 16,30 SLOBODA SLAVEN 2 : 2
SUB 09.09.2017 15,00 OMLADINAC BATRINA 0 : 7
SUB 09.09.2017 16,30 PSUNJ-SOKOL DRAGALIĆ 5 : 0
SUB 09.09.2017 15,00 BUDUĆNOST SLAVONAC NK. 3 : 1

4. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 16.09.2017. 14,30 SLOGA  NG. SLAVONAC NK. 9 : 0
SUB 16.09.2017. 16,00 DRAGALIĆ BUDUĆNOST 0 : 10
SUB 16.09.2017. 16,00 BATRINA PSUNJ-SOKOL 1 : 0
SUB 16.09.2017. 16,00 SLAVEN OMLADINAC 2 : 1
SUB 16.09.2017. 14,30 MLADOST  C. SLOBODA 2 : 5
SUB 16.09.2017. 14,30 POSAVAC SLAVIJA 4 : 1

5. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 23.09.2017. 14,30 SLAVIJA SLOGA NG. 0 : 5
SUB 23.09.2017. 14,30 SLOBODA POSAVAC
SUB 23.09.2017. 16,00 OMLADINAC MLADOST C.  
SUB 23.09.2017. 16,00 PSUNJ-SOKOL SLAVEN  
SUB 23.09.2017. 14,30 BUDUĆNOST BATRINA  
SUB 23.09.2017. 16,00 SLAVONAC NK. DRAGALIĆ  

6. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 30.09.2017. 16,00 SLOGA NG. DRAGALIĆ  
SUB 30.09.2017. 14,30 BATRINA SLAVONAC NK.  
SUB 30.09.2017. 16,00 SLAVEN BUDUĆNOST  
SUB 30.09.2017. 14,30 MLADOST C. PSUNJ-SOKOL  
SUB 30.09.2017. 14,30 POSAVAC OMLADINAC  
SUB 30.09.2017. 14,30 SLAVIJA SLOBODA  

7. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 07.10.2017. 14,30 SLOBODA SLOGA NG.  
SUB 07.10.2017. 14,30 OMLADINAC SLAVIJA
SUB 07.10.2017. 16,00 PSUNJ-SOKOL POSAVAC  
SUB 07.10.2017. 16,00 BUDUĆNOST MLADOST C.  
SUB 07.10.2017. 16,00 SLAVONAC NK. SLAVEN
SUB 07.10.2017. 16,00 DRAGALIĆ BATRINA  

8. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 14.10.2017. 14,00 SLOGA NG. BATRINA  
SUB 14.10.2017. 15,30 SLAVEN DRAGALIĆ
SUB 14.10.2017. 15,30 MLADOST C. SLAVONAC NK.  
SUB 14.10.2017. 14,00 POSAVAC BUDUĆNOST  
SUB 14.10.2017. 15,30 SLAVIJA PSUNJ-SOKOL  
SUB 14.10.2017. 14,00 SLOBODA OMLADINAC  

9. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 21.10.2017. 13,30 OMLADINAC SLOGA NG.  
SUB 21.10.2017. 15,00 PSUNJ-SOKOL SLOBODA
SUB 21.10.2017. 13,30 BUDUĆNOST SLAVIJA  
SUB 21.10.2017. 13,30 SLAVONAC  NK. POSAVAC  
SUB 21.10.2017. 15,00 DRAGALIĆ MLADOST    
SUB 21.10.2017. 15,00 BATRINA SLAVEN  

10. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 28.10.2017. 15,00 SLOGA  NG. SLAVEN  
SUB 28.10.2017. 15,00 MLADOST C. BATRINA  
SUB 28.10.2017. 15,00 POSAVAC DRAGALIĆ  
SUB 28.10.2017. 13,30 SLAVIJA SLAVONAC NK.  
SUB 28.10.2017. 13,30 SLOBODA BUDUĆNOST  
SUB 28.10.2017. 15,00 OMLADINAC PSUNJ-SOKOL  

11. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 04.11.2017. 12,30 BUDUĆNOST OMLADINAC  
SUB 04.11.2017. 12,30 SLAVONAC NK. SLOBODA  
SUB 04.11.2017. 14,00 DRAGALIĆ SLAVIJA  
SUB 04.11.2017. 12,30 BATRINA POSAVAC  
SUB 04.11.2017. 14,00 SLAVEN MLADOST C.  
SUB 04.11.2017. 14,00 PSUNJ-SOKOL SLOGA NG.