O
D
I
G
R
A
N
O

D
O
M
A
Ć
I
N

G
O
S
T

P
O
B
J
E
D
A

N
E
R
J
E
Š
E
N
O

P
O
R
A
Z

G
O
L

R
A
Z
L

B
O
D
O
V
I

1.

SLOGA NG. 18 8 10 18 0 0 142 : 5 54

2.

PSUNJ-SOKOL 19 9 10 13 3 3 72 : 26 42

3.

SLAVONAC NK 18 9 9 11 2 5 81 : 32 35

4.

POSAVAC 17 9 8 11 1 5 105 : 21 34

5.

BATRINA 18 9 9 10 2 6 103 : 28 32

6.

BUDUĆNOST 16 8 8 10 2 4 58 : 37 32

7.

SLOBODA 18 9 9 6 1 11 43 : 66 19

8.

MLADOST C. 18 9 9 4 2 12 23 : 93 14

9.

SLAVEN 19 10 9 4 1 14 26 : 113 13

10.

OMLADINAC 18 9 9 3 1 14 22 : 136 10
   11. SLAVIJA 17 9 8 0 1 16 11 : 129 1

12. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 23.03.2019. 14,00 MLADOST C.SLOBODNA    
SUB 23.03.2019. 14,00 SLAVEN POSAVAC 0 : 8
SUB 23.03.2019. 14,00 BATRINA SLAVIJA 13 : 0
SUB 23.03.2019. 15,30 SLOGA NG. SLOBODA 6 : 0
SUB 23.03.2019. 14,00 SLAVONAC OMLADINAC 9 : 0
SUB 23.03.2019. 14,00 BUDUĆNOST PSUNJ-SOKOL 1 : 3

13. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 30.03.2019. 14,00 BUDUĆNOST SLOBODNA    
SUB 30.03.2019. 14,00 SLAVONAC PSUNJ-SOKOL 0 : 0
SUB 30.03.2019. 14,00 OMLADINAC SLOGA NG. 0 : 12
SUB 30.03.2019. 15,30 SLOBODA BATRINA  4 : 3
SUB 30.03.2019. 14,00 SLAVIJA SLAVEN 1 : 6
SUB 30.03.2019. 14,00 POSAVAC MLADOST 10 : 0

14. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 06.04.2019. 15,30 POSAVAC  SLOBODAN    
SUB 06.04.2019. 15,30 MLADOST SLAVIJA 7 : 0
SUB 06.04.2019. 17,00 SLAVEN  SLOBODA 2 : 1
SUB 06.04.2019. 15,30 BATRINA OMLADINAC 14 : 0
SUB 06.04.2019. 15,30 SLOGA NG. PSUNJ-SOKOL 2 : 1
SUB 06.04.2019. 15,30 SLAVONAC BUDUĆNOST 5 : 2

15. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 13.04.2019. 15,30 SLAVONAC SLOBODAN    
SUB 13.04.2019. 15,30 BUDUĆNOST SLOGA NG. 1 : 7
SUB 13.04.2019. 15,30 PSUNJ-SOKOL BATRINA 1 : 0
SUB 13.04.2019. 15,30 OMLADINAC SLAVEN 2 : 7
SUB 13.04.2019. 17,00 SLOBODA MLADOST  0 : 2
SUB 13.04.2019. 15,30 SLAVIJA POSAVAC 0 : 10

16. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 20.04.2019. 15,30 SLAVIJA  SLOBODNA    
SUB 20.04.2019. 17,00 POSAVAC  SLOBODA  13 : 0
SUB 20.04.2019. 15,30 MLADOST OMLADINAC 7 : 1
SUB 20.04.2019. 15,30 SLAVEN PSUNJ-SOKOL 1 : 9
SUB 20.04.2019. 15,30 BATRINA BUDUĆNOST 1 : 1
SUB 20.04.2019. 15,30 SLOGA NG. SLAVONAC 10 : 1

17. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 27.04.2019. 15,30 SLOGA  NG. SLOBODNA    
SUB 27.04.2019. 15,30 SLAVONAC BATRINA 2 : 2
SUB 27.04.2019. 15,30 BUDUĆNOST SLAVEN 3 : 1
SUB 27.04.2019. 15,30 PSUNJ-SOKOL MLADOST 8 : 0
SUB 27.04.2019. 15,30 OMLADINAC POSAVAC 0 : 12
SUB 27.04.2019. 17,00 SLOBODA SLAVIJA  2 : 2

18. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 04.05.2019. 15,30 SLOBODA SLOBODNA  
SUB 04.05.2019. 15,30 SLAVIJA OMLADINAC 3 : 4
SUB 04.05.2019. 15,30 POSAVAC PSUNJ-SOKOL 1 : 4
SUB 04.05.2019. 15,30 MLADOST BUDUĆNOST 0 : 5
SUB 04.05.2019. 15,30 SLAVEN SLAVONAC 1 : 9
SUB 04.05.2019. 15,30 BATRINA SLOGA  NG. 0 : 5

19. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 11.05.2019. 15,30 BATRINA  SLOBODNA    
SUB 11.05.2019. 15,30 SLOGA NG. SLAVEN 10 : 0
SUB 11.05.2019. 15,30 SLAVONAC MLADOST 5 : 0
SUB 11.05.2019. 15,30 BUDUĆNOST POSAVAC
SUB 11.05.2019. 15,30 PSUNJ-SOKOL SLAVIJA 7 : 0
SUB 11.05.2019. 17,00 OMLADINAC    SLOBODA 2 : 3

20. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 18.05.2019. 16,00 OMLADINAC   SLOBODAN    
SUB 18.05.2019. 17,30 SLOBODA  PSUNJ-SOKOL   0 : 3
SUB 18.05.2019. 16,00 SLAVIJA BUDUĆNOST
SUB 18.05.2019. 16,00 POSAVAC SLAVONAC 4 : 1
SUB 18.05.2019. 16,00 SLOGA  NG. MLADOST C. 11 : 0
SUB 18.05.2019. 16,00 SLAVEN BATRINA 0 : 9

21. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 25.05.2019. 16,00 SLAVEN  SLOBODAN    
SUB 25.05.2019. 16,00 BATRINA MLADOST  
SUB 25.05.2019. 16,00 SLOGA NG. POSAVAC
SUB 25.05.2019. 16,00 SLAVONAC SLAVIJA
SUB 25.05.2019. 17,30 BUDUĆNOST   SLOBODA  
SUB 25.05.2019. 16,00 PSUNJ-SOKOL OMLADINAC

22. PRVENSTVENO  KOLO

SUB 01.06.2019. 16,30 PSUNJ-SOKOL  SLOBODAN    
SUB 01.06.2019. 16,30 OMLADINAC BUDUĆNOST  
SUB 01.06.2019. 18,00 SLOBODA SLAVONAC  
SUB 01.06.2019. 16,30 SLOGA  NG. SLAVIJA
SUB 01.06.2019. 16,30 POSAVAC BATRINA
SUB 01.06.2019. 16,30 MLADOST SLAVEN